resizer-small.png  resizer-small.png 
resizer-small.pngCZ Pre Elem Inst Grp
resizer-2x1.png
resizer-2x1.png

For Students

Graduation 2017

  • Graduation 2017 - general information here 
  • Graduation 2017 - graduation harmonogram by Cermat for spring graduates here 
  • Announcement of graduation subjects for the exam of 2016 - 2017 here 
  • Application for graduation/second examination or compensatory examination (downland

 

Our graduates

img-20160915-wa0012.jpg

2017 – oktáva A

form teacher: Mgr. Ellina Horalíková 

(Hosnedl Jakub, Chaloupková Eliška, Lachmanová Kateřina, Novotný Jan, Pilmajer Adam, Pirner Maxmilián, Posádová Lucie, Procházka Jan, Šubrt Oldřich, Valenta Přemysl)

mat_2016_okt_a.jpg

2016 – oktáva A

form teacher: Ing. et Mgr. Hana Beranová

(Andraščík Dávid, Benešová Adéla, Hrdina Jonathan, Jech Petr, Kronberger Zdeněk, Lu Jie Ke, Portová Ráchel, Slavíček Oskar, Zbořil Marek)

mat_2015_okt_a_ples.jpg

2015 – oktáva A

form teacher: Ing. Tomáš Kučera

(Boháč Julián, Čermáková Anna, Hanousková Františka, Heráňová Dagmar, Imre David, Kačírek Petr, Kydlíčková Natálie Nina, Michelová Kristýna, Svoboda David, Wellart Adam, Zempliner David)

mat_2014_okt_ples.jpg

2014 – oktáva V

form teacher: Mgr. Josef Vondra

(Faberová Karolína, Hejnáková Zdislava, Jará Ladislava, Max Tomáš, Obermajerová Anna, Pokorný Roman, Wellart Karel)

mat_2013_okt.jpg

2013 – oktáva V

form teacher: Mgr. Josef Vondra

(Brandejská Veronika, Buchníčková Michaela, Fronová Karolína, Hartingerová Adéla, Koubová Kristýna, Pávová Tereza, Přenosil Kryštof)

mat_okt_2012_va_ples.jpg

2012 – oktáva VA

form teachers: Dr. phil. Henning Schlegel, Mgr. Lenka Nedvědová

(Bukovská Adéla, Calta Filip, Dankanin David, Franz Daniel, Gyarfašová Andrea, Hasil Petr, Chaloupka Martin, Kocura Oliver, Koutesh Marek, Lazarovská Anna, Martínková Nikola, Micková Nikola, Mrkvičková Julie, Studeniak Igor, Šnajdr Michal, Vráb Tomáš, Zápotocká Kateřina)

mat_2012_okt_ples.jpg

2012 – oktáva VB

form teacher: Mgr. Eva Sýkorová

(Brynda Adam, Černá Dominika, Dušková Veronika, Fajfrová Anežka, Gusarov Bogdan, Habarta František, Holman Jiří, Kabourková Hana, Karlík Václav, Lín Sebastián, Najman Matouš, Poch Michal, Pojerová Kateřina, Provazník Michal, Šimek Kryštof, Štiková Ornella, Uzel Kryštof, Veselá Tereza)

Top
piktogramy_2_faze.png piktogramy_3_faze.png